Coed Open

WEEK 1
Thursday, March 21
6:35 Dry County Brewing 12   Raging Raviolis 0
7:30 Cunning Stunts 4   Clams of Mavs 0
8:25 Future Tech 3   Broken Trophies 14
9:20 Game of Throw Ins 2   Pole Masters 3
10:15 Vodka Jrs 2   Emojis 3
11:10 Crewventus 2   Joga Bonito 1
WEEK 2
Thursday, March 28
6:35 Emojis 17   Pole Masters 1
7:30 Game of Throw Ins 3   Joga Bonito 15
8:25 Vodka Jrs 9   Cunning Stunts 2
9:20 Clams of Mavs 20   Raging Raviolis 1
10:15 Future Tech 2   Crewventus 8
11:10 Broken Trophies 3   Dry County Brewing 4
WEEK 3
Thursday, April 4
6:35 Clams of Mavs 14   Future Tech 3
7:30 Broken Trophies 3   Pole Masters 0
8:25 Dry County Brewing 1   Joga Bonito 9
9:20 Emojis 6   Cunning Stunts 5
10:15 Game of Throw Ins 19   Raging Raviolis 1
11:10 Crewventus 0   Vodka Jrs 8
WEEK 4
Thursday, April 11
6:35 Joga Bonito 3   Pole Masters 2
7:30 Future Tech 9   Raging Raviolis 0
8:25 Clams of Mavs 6   Emojis 5
9:20 Broken Trophies 4   Crewventus 7
10:15 Cunning Stunts 8   Dry County Brewing 5
11:10 Vodka Jrs 23   Game of Throw Ins 0
WEEK 5
Thursday, April 18
6:35 Game of Throw Ins 3   Cunning Stunts 5
7:30 Crewventus 1   Clams of Mavs 12
8:25 Broken Trophies 2   Vodka Jrs 5
9:20 Dry County Brewing 10   Future Tech 4
10:15 Emojis 4   Joga Bonito 2
11:10 Raging Raviolis 0   Pole Masters 8
WEEK 6
Thursday, April 25
6:35 Dry County Brewing vs. Clams of Mavs
7:30 Emojis vs. Raging Raviolis
8:25 Crewventus vs. Pole Masters
9:20 Future Tech vs. Vodka Jrs
10:15 Broken Trophies vs. Game of Throw Ins
11:10 Cunning Stunts vs. Joga Bonito
WEEK 7
Thursday, May 2
6:35 Broken Trophies vs. Cunning Stunts
7:30 Dry County Brewing vs. Pole Masters
8:25 Future Tech vs. Game of Throw Ins
9:20 Raging Raviolis vs. Joga Bonito
10:15 Vodka Jrs vs. Clams of Mavs
11:10 Emojis vs. Crewventus
WEEK 8
Thursday, May 9
6:35 Future Tech vs. Emojis
7:30 Vodka Jrs vs. Joga Bonito
8:25 Crewventus vs. Cunning Stunts
9:20 Dry County Brewing vs. Game of Throw Ins
10:15 Clams of Mavs vs. Pole Masters
11:10 Raging Raviolis vs. Broken Trophies

Playoff Games

Week 9
Thursday, May 16
*** Playoffs ***
 6:30 Seed #8vs. Seed #12 Winner = A1
 7:00 Seed #7vs. Seed #11 Winner = B1
 7:30 Seed #6vs. Seed #10 Winner = C1
 8:00 Seed #5vs. Seed #9 Winner = D1
 8:30 Seed #4vs. A1 Winner = A2
 9:00 Seed #3vs. B1 Winner = B2
 9:30 Seed #2vs. C1 Winner = C2
 10:00 Seed #1vs. D1 Winner = D2
 10:30 A2vs. D2 Winner = Finalist 1
 11:00 B2vs. C2 Winner = Finalist 2
 11:30 Finalist 1vs. Finalist 2 Winner = Champion

Playoff games format: 26 minutes straight/ no halftime/ tie goes directly to best of 4 Penalty Kicks

Standings
Team Wins Loses Ties Points
Vodka Jrs 4 1 0 60
Emojis 4 1 0 59
Clams of Mavs 4 1 0 56
Cunning Stunts 3 2 0 49
Dry County Brewing 3 2 0 48
Joga Bonito 3 2 0 44
Crewventus 3 2 0 41
Broken Trophies 2 3 0 37
Pole Masters 2 3 0 31
Future Tech 1 4 0 27
Game of Throw Ins 1 4 0 22
Raging Raviolis 0 5 0 2

Regular Season Points:
Win ………………… 10 points
Tie ………………….. 5 points
Loss ………………… 0 points
Shutout ……………. 1 point
Goals scored ……. 1 point up to a max of 4 points

Max possible points per game = 15 (a 4-0 win)
If a team forfeits, score will be listed as 4-0 win